Ντίλα Γκόρι
Εροβνούλι Λίγκα
Γεωργία
| Πληροφορία | |
|---|---|
| Πόλη: | Γκόρι |
| Στάδιο: | Tengiz Burjanadze |
| Χωρητικότητα: | 5 000 |
| Διαστάσεις: | 105 x 68 μ |
| Φωτογραφίες: | Google maps (χάρτης) |
Αγώνες
2026-08-22Ντίλα Γκόρι2 - 2Τορπέντο Κουτάισι2.253.202.70
2026-08-16Ντίλα Γκόρι3 - 1Meshakhte Tkibuli1.324.508.00
2026-06-22Ντίλα Γκόρι3 - 0Ρουστάβι2.303.102.75
2026-06-16Ντίλα Γκόρι3 - 1Spaeri1.803.253.80
2026-06-12Ντιναμό Μπατούμι3 - 2Ντίλα Γκόρι3.103.202.05
2026-05-29Ντίλα Γκόρι2 - 3Σαμγκουραλί1.853.253.60
2026-05-24Γκάγκρα2 - 0Ντίλα Γκόρι3.803.101.87
2026-05-20Ντίλα Γκόρι0 - 0Ντιναμό Τιφλίδας2.303.002.75
2026-05-15Τορπέντο Κουτάισι2 - 1Ντίλα Γκόρι2.103.202.95
2026-05-10Meshakhte Tkibuli0 - 2Ντίλα Γκόρι4.333.201.75
2026-05-06Ντίλα Γκόρι0 - 1Iberia 19992.403.002.65
2026-05-01Ρουστάβι1 - 0Ντίλα Γκόρι2.752.872.40
2026-04-26Spaeri0 - 1Ντίλα Γκόρι3.203.102.05
2026-04-22Ντίλα Γκόρι1 - 0Ντιναμό Μπατούμι1.463.806.00
2026-04-17Σαμγκουραλί0 - 1Ντίλα Γκόρι3.003.102.15
2026-04-11Ντίλα Γκόρι1 - 2Ρουστάβι1.553.705.00
2026-04-07Ντίλα Γκόρι1 - 1Γκάγκρα1.623.504.60
2026-04-03Ντιναμό Τιφλίδας1 - 2Ντίλα Γκόρι2.372.902.80
2026-03-16Ντίλα Γκόρι1 - 0Τορπέντο Κουτάισι2.203.102.87
2026-03-12Ντίλα Γκόρι0 - 1Meshakhte Tkibuli1.653.704.20
2026-03-06Iberia 19991 - 0Ντίλα Γκόρι2.153.103.00
Χρονολογία
Αγώνες Εντός έδρας/Εκτός έδρας
| Θ | Ομάδα | Εντός έδρας | Εκτός έδρας |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ρουστάβι | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
| 2 | Ντιναμό Τιφλίδας | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 |
| 3 | Iberia 1999 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 0 |
| 4 | Ντιναμό Μπατούμι | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 |
| 5 | Τορπέντο Κουτάισι | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 |
| 6 | Σαμγκουραλί | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 |
| 7 | Ντίλα Γκόρι | - | - |
| 8 | Γκάγκρα | 1 - 1 | 2 - 0 |
| 9 | Spaeri | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 |
| 10 | Meshakhte Tkibuli | 3 - 1 | 0 - 2 |
Στατιστικά ομάδας
| Αγώνες | 21 | |
| Νίκες | 9 | 43% |
| Ισοπαλίες | 3 | 14% |
| Ήττες | 9 | 43% |
| Γκολ | 48 | 2.29 |
| Γκολ υπέρ | 26 | 1.24 |
| Γκολ κατά | 22 | 1.05 |
| Αγώνες γκολ που επιτεύχθησαν | 15 | 71% |
| Αγώνες γκολ που δέχτηκε | 14 | 67% |
| Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο Ομάδες | 9 | 43% |
| Πάνω 1.5 | 12 | 57% |
| Πάνω 2.5 | 9 | 43% |
| Πάνω 3.5 | 5 | 24% |
| Αποτελέσματα | ||
| 1 - 0 | 4 | 19.05% |
| 0 - 1 | 4 | 19.05% |
| 3 - 1 | 2 | 9.52% |
| 1 - 2 | 2 | 9.52% |
| 2 - 3 | 2 | 9.52% |
| 2 - 0 | 1 | 4.76% |
| 2 - 1 | 1 | 4.76% |
| 3 - 0 | 1 | 4.76% |
| 0 - 0 | 1 | 4.76% |
| 1 - 1 | 1 | 4.76% |
| 2 - 2 | 1 | 4.76% |
| 0 - 2 | 1 | 4.76% |
| Γκολ | ||
| 1 | 8 | 38.10% |
| 3 | 4 | 19.05% |
| 2 | 3 | 14.29% |
| 4 | 3 | 14.29% |
| 5 | 2 | 9.52% |
| 0 | 1 | 4.76% |
| Διαφορά τερμάτων | ||
| -1 | 8 | 38.10% |
| +1 | 5 | 23.81% |
| +2 | 3 | 14.29% |
| 0 | 3 | 14.29% |
| +3 | 1 | 4.76% |
| -2 | 1 | 4.76% |
Πρόγραμμα
20Iberia 1999-Ντίλα Γκόρι
23Ντιναμό Τιφλίδας-Ντίλα Γκόρι2.043.303.05
24Ντίλα Γκόρι-Γκάγκρα
25Σαμγκουραλί-Ντίλα Γκόρι
26Ντίλα Γκόρι-Ντιναμό Μπατούμι
27Spaeri-Ντίλα Γκόρι
28Ρουστάβι-Ντίλα Γκόρι
29Ντίλα Γκόρι-Iberia 1999
30Meshakhte Tkibuli-Ντίλα Γκόρι
31Τορπέντο Κουτάισι-Ντίλα Γκόρι
32Ντίλα Γκόρι-Ντιναμό Τιφλίδας
33Γκάγκρα-Ντίλα Γκόρι
34Ντίλα Γκόρι-Σαμγκουραλί
35Ντιναμό Μπατούμι-Ντίλα Γκόρι
36Ντίλα Γκόρι-Spaeri