Aurora Guatemala
Λίγα Νασιονάλ
Γουατεμάλα
| Πληροφορία | |
|---|---|
| Πόλη: | Γουατεμάλα Σίτι |
Αγώνες
2026-08-22Aurora Guatemala3 - 2Σουτσιτεπεκέζ1.883.103.70
2026-08-16Dep. San Pedro2 - 1Aurora Guatemala1.553.754.75
2026-08-08Aurora Guatemala3 - 1Κομιουνικασιόν2.953.002.20
2026-08-04Ξελάγιου3 - 1Aurora Guatemala1.284.808.50
2026-07-25Aurora Guatemala0 - 1Γκουαστατόγια2.103.003.10
Χρονολογία
Αγώνες Εντός έδρας/Εκτός έδρας
| Θ | Ομάδα | Εντός έδρας | Εκτός έδρας |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Αντίγκουα | ||
| 2 | Μιουνισιπάλ | ||
| 3 | Ντεπορτίβο Μίθκο | ||
| 4 | Γκουαστατόγια | 0 - 1 | |
| 5 | Dep. San Pedro | 2 - 1 | |
| 6 | Κομιουνικασιόν | 3 - 1 | |
| 7 | Aurora Guatemala | - | - |
| 8 | Μερκένσε | ||
| 9 | Μαλακατέκο | ||
| 10 | Ξελάγιου | 3 - 1 | |
| 11 | Κόμπαν Ιμπέριαλ | ||
| 12 | Σουτσιτεπεκέζ | 3 - 2 |
Στατιστικά ομάδας
| Αγώνες | 5 | |
| Νίκες | 2 | 40% |
| Ισοπαλίες | 0 | 0% |
| Ήττες | 3 | 60% |
| Γκολ | 17 | 3.40 |
| Γκολ υπέρ | 8 | 1.60 |
| Γκολ κατά | 9 | 1.80 |
| Αγώνες γκολ που επιτεύχθησαν | 4 | 80% |
| Αγώνες γκολ που δέχτηκε | 5 | 100% |
| Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο Ομάδες | 4 | 80% |
| Πάνω 1.5 | 4 | 80% |
| Πάνω 2.5 | 4 | 80% |
| Πάνω 3.5 | 3 | 60% |
| Αποτελέσματα | ||
| 3 - 1 | 1 | 20.00% |
| 3 - 2 | 1 | 20.00% |
| 0 - 1 | 1 | 20.00% |
| 1 - 2 | 1 | 20.00% |
| 1 - 3 | 1 | 20.00% |
| Γκολ | ||
| 4 | 2 | 40.00% |
| 1 | 1 | 20.00% |
| 3 | 1 | 20.00% |
| 5 | 1 | 20.00% |
| Διαφορά τερμάτων | ||
| -1 | 2 | 40.00% |
| +1 | 1 | 20.00% |
| +2 | 1 | 20.00% |
| -2 | 1 | 20.00% |
Πρόγραμμα
6Aurora Guatemala-Μαλακατέκο2.233.092.95
7Αντίγκουα-Aurora Guatemala
8Aurora Guatemala-Μιουνισιπάλ
9Ντεπορτίβο Μίθκο-Aurora Guatemala
10Aurora Guatemala-Μερκένσε
11Κόμπαν Ιμπέριαλ-Aurora Guatemala
12Γκουαστατόγια-Aurora Guatemala
13Aurora Guatemala-Ξελάγιου
14Κομιουνικασιόν-Aurora Guatemala
15Aurora Guatemala-Dep. San Pedro
16Σουτσιτεπεκέζ-Aurora Guatemala
17Μαλακατέκο-Aurora Guatemala
18Aurora Guatemala-Αντίγκουα
19Μιουνισιπάλ-Aurora Guatemala
20Aurora Guatemala-Ντεπορτίβο Μίθκο
21Μερκένσε-Aurora Guatemala
22Aurora Guatemala-Κόμπαν Ιμπέριαλ