Ανσάν Γκρήνερς

Ανσάν Γκρήνερς

Κ Λιγκ 2
Νότια Κορέα

Πληροφορία
Πόλη: Ansan

Αγώνες

2026-08-28Ανσάν Γκρήνερς1 - 2Νταεγκού6.004.331.40
2026-08-22Ανσάν Γκρήνερς1 - 2Σεονγκνάμ4.503.501.67
2026-08-16Σεούλ Η-Λαντ3 - 1Ανσάν Γκρήνερς1.295.008.00
2026-08-07Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν1 - 1Ανσάν Γκρήνερς1.573.754.75
2026-08-02Ανσάν Γκρήνερς2 - 2Gimhae FC 20082.883.302.15
2026-07-26Paju Frontier0 - 1Ανσάν Γκρήνερς1.833.303.70
2026-07-19Γκιεονγκνάμ5 - 0Ανσάν Γκρήνερς1.673.404.33
2026-07-11Ανσάν Γκρήνερς2 - 1Σουγόν Μπλ.7.004.501.38
2026-07-04Ανσάν Γκρήνερς1 - 3Σουόν5.003.901.53
2026-05-31Ανσάν Γκρήνερς1 - 3Τσεονάν Σίτι3.603.251.91
2026-05-24Νταεγκού3 - 0Ανσάν Γκρήνερς1.364.507.00
2026-05-16Ανσάν Γκρήνερς0 - 1Γκίμπο5.503.801.50
2026-05-10Ανσάν Γκρήνερς1 - 2Yongin FC3.303.202.00
2026-05-03Hwaseong FC2 - 0Ανσάν Γκρήνερς1.753.604.33
2026-04-25Ανσάν Γκρήνερς2 - 1Τζεονάμ Ντράγκονς4.103.251.75
2026-04-19Ανσάν Γκρήνερς0 - 2Σεούλ Η-Λαντ4.753.601.62
2026-04-12Σεονγκνάμ0 - 1Ανσάν Γκρήνερς1.483.506.25
2026-04-05Ανσάν Γκρήνερς1 - 3Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν3.703.251.85
2026-03-28Ανσάν Γκρήνερς1 - 1Γκιεονγκνάμ2.703.202.50
2026-03-21Τσεονγκίου1 - 1Ανσάν Γκρήνερς2.203.003.00
2026-03-15Ανσάν Γκρήνερς1 - 2Paju Frontier2.353.102.75
2026-03-08Ανσάν Γκρήνερς1 - 3Μπουσάν Ι Παρκ3.803.002.00
2026-02-28Gimhae FC 20081 - 4Ανσάν Γκρήνερς1.853.303.75
2025-11-23Σεούλ Η-Λαντ6 - 0Ανσάν Γκρήνερς1.324.468.16
2025-11-09Ανσάν Γκρήνερς1 - 1Σουγόν Μπλ.5.054.031.52
2025-11-01Μπουτσεόν 19952 - 0Ανσάν Γκρήνερς1.703.704.75
2025-10-25Τσεονάν Σίτι0 - 0Ανσάν Γκρήνερς2.293.132.91
2025-10-19Ανσάν Γκρήνερς0 - 1Ίντσεον Γιουν.6.033.751.50
2025-10-12Τζεονάμ Ντράγκονς0 - 1Ανσάν Γκρήνερς1.563.834.97
2025-10-08Ανσάν Γκρήνερς0 - 1Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν3.863.381.82
2025-10-04Γκίμπο1 - 1Ανσάν Γκρήνερς1.623.574.95
2025-09-28Γκιεονγκνάμ1 - 0Ανσάν Γκρήνερς1.953.393.42
2025-09-21Ανσάν Γκρήνερς0 - 0Τσεονγκίου2.693.102.45
2025-09-14Ανσάν Γκρήνερς2 - 3Μπουσάν Ι Παρκ4.393.391.71
2025-09-06Σεονγκνάμ4 - 0Ανσάν Γκρήνερς1.573.575.32
2025-08-30Ανσάν Γκρήνερς0 - 1Hwaseong FC2.603.202.60
2025-08-23Τζεονάμ Ντράγκονς2 - 0Ανσάν Γκρήνερς1.673.504.50
2025-08-15Ανσάν Γκρήνερς0 - 2Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν3.713.341.87
2025-08-09Σουγόν Μπλ.3 - 1Ανσάν Γκρήνερς1.374.416.64
2025-08-02Ανσάν Γκρήνερς1 - 2Τσεονγκίου2.553.202.80
2025-07-27Ίντσεον Γιουν.4 - 2Ανσάν Γκρήνερς1.334.758.50
2025-07-19Γκίμπο2 - 2Ανσάν Γκρήνερς1.743.154.73
2025-07-13Ανσάν Γκρήνερς2 - 2Σεούλ Η-Λαντ3.803.271.87
2025-07-05Γκιεονγκνάμ1 - 1Ανσάν Γκρήνερς2.303.253.00
2025-06-28Ανσάν Γκρήνερς0 - 0Τσεονάν Σίτι2.383.203.10
2025-06-21Ανσάν Γκρήνερς0 - 1Μπουτσεόν 19953.723.301.87
2025-06-15Hwaseong FC0 - 0Ανσάν Γκρήνερς2.073.193.23
2025-06-07Μπουσάν Ι Παρκ0 - 2Ανσάν Γκρήνερς1.603.605.25
2025-05-31Ανσάν Γκρήνερς1 - 0Σεονγκνάμ3.053.012.23
2025-05-24Τσεονγκίου0 - 0Ανσάν Γκρήνερς1.903.403.60

Χρονολογία

                                                  

Στατιστικά ομάδας

Αγώνες 50  
Νίκες 8 16%
Ισοπαλίες 14 28%
Ήττες 28 56%
Γκολ 125 2.50
Γκολ υπέρ 41 0.82
Γκολ κατά 84 1.68
Αγώνες γκολ που επιτεύχθησαν 30 60%
Αγώνες γκολ που δέχτηκε 40 80%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο Ομάδες 25 50%
Πάνω 1.5 35 70%
Πάνω 2.5 23 46%
Πάνω 3.5 15 30%
Αποτελέσματα
1 - 1 6 12.00%
0 - 1 6 12.00%
1 - 3 6 12.00%
0 - 0 5 10.00%
0 - 2 5 10.00%
1 - 2 5 10.00%
1 - 0 4 8.00%
2 - 2 3 6.00%
2 - 1 2 4.00%
2 - 0 1 2.00%
4 - 1 1 2.00%
0 - 3 1 2.00%
0 - 4 1 2.00%
0 - 5 1 2.00%
0 - 6 1 2.00%
2 - 3 1 2.00%
2 - 4 1 2.00%
Γκολ
2 12 24.00%
1 10 20.00%
4 10 20.00%
3 8 16.00%
0 5 10.00%
5 3 6.00%
6 2 4.00%
Διαφορά τερμάτων
0 14 28.00%
-1 12 24.00%
-2 12 24.00%
+1 6 12.00%
+2 1 2.00%
+3 1 2.00%
-3 1 2.00%
-4 1 2.00%
-5 1 2.00%
-6 1 2.00%